L.G.B.T

# EPIDEMIC OF VINDICTIVE- CASTIGATORS, by Terry Allen

HELLO WORLD….
WELL ITS YA GUY GUNZALLY ( T.A) FROM ( DTW- USA) WESTEND… GO FC
CINCINNATI!!! SO STEEL IN THIS HIDDEN-WORLD (LECI-OHIO-/
power abusing poison-squad-2020!) PLZ MENTALLY EAR-ME!
LET ME REDIRECT HOW THIS HIDDEN WORLD GET AWAY WITH EVERYTHING THE REAL WORLD TRY’NA PUT AN END TO. (HATE!)
I THOUGHT THESE PRISONS WERE CREATED TO SHAPE & FORM REHABILITATION… NOT FOR PRISON EMPLOYEES TO ACT AS GOD THE DEVL, JUDGE, & EXECUTIONER! HOMIE I WAS SO LEFT ON THIS…
I WAS A FOOL WHEN I REALIZED HOW RIGHT THIS ADMINISTRATION FELT
IT WAS TO TELL ME..TO CUT OFF ALL MY LGBTQ PEN PALS & ORGANIZATIONS…BECAUSE THIS IS NOT YOU! & YOU WILL ONLY BE
MAKING IT HARDER ON YOU’RE SELF BY CONTINUING TO CORRESPONDING WITH ALL THAT MESS, SO IF YOU HAPPENED TO
GET AN HOMOPHOB INMATE AS AN CELLY & HE HAPPENS TO SEE YOUR
GAY MAIL LAYING AROUND…& IT MAKES HIM UNCOMFORTABLE & YOU GUYS FIGHT & SOMEONE GET HURTS .YOU CAUSED THAT! wow..
THIS WHOLE PRISON KNOWS HOW I ROCK…. BUT THE FAVORITISM
& BASICALLY TELLING ME THIS IS FOR OURS! WHICH YOU’LL NEVER
BE ALLOWED TO LIVE WITH OR AROUND, WE DON’T CARE WHO LIKES U!
WHO’S COOL WITH U! ONLY THING U WANT TO DO IS CELL WITH AN
LITTLE ASS WHITE BOY! I CANNOT HELP WHO TAKES AN LIKING TO ME..
LITTLE! IM 5’6 TALL & 145 POUNDS MAX! THAT’S WHY ALOT OF GUYS I WAS ONCE COOL WITH… I TOLD’ UM LETS JUST ABORT WHAT WE HAVE BECAUSE THESE LECI-STAFFS WASTE NO TIME TELLING WHOEVER GROWS CLOSE TO ME… STAY AWAY FROM TERRY ALLEN!!!!!! NOW.
THEY CARE LESS IF I LIVE OR DIE LONGS I KEEPS AWAY FROM THE TYPE OF PPL THEY FEEL WILL BECOME LIKE FAMILY TO ME.
SUCH STAFF WENT AS FAR AS TO TELL THIS PERSON TO JOIN AN GANG.
BECAUSE BEING COOL WITH ALLEN AINT COOL. THEN HAS THE NERVE TO SEPARATE THE CELLYS WHICH WE GET ALONE ! & THEN INTENTIONALLY PLACE US IN CELLS WITH INMATES WHOS GANG BANG.
WHO STEALS…THAT’S JUST TRUE TROUBLE MAKERS..THEN ON TOP OF THAT… THEY’LL SAY Y’ALL WAS TO CLOSE & WE BELIEVED YOU GUYS WAS IN AN SEXUAL RELATIONSHIP!!! WTF!
AND WHAT’S SOOO MIND BLOWING… ALSO GUYS I DID GET ALONG WITH NO MATTER HOW WE KICKED IT WITH ONE ANOTHER…WE STAYED SAFTY ALWAYS IN HEALTHY COMPANY OF US! BUT EVERY TRIP IT NEVER FAILS WHENEVER SUCH STAFF SEPARATED US INTO DIFFERENT CELL BLOCKS… THEY CATCH ALL TYPES OF MADNESS. CAUSE TO MY KNOWLEDGE SUCH STAFFS HAS THE POWER TO TURN ANYTHING THEY PLEASE INTO TRUTH. ALWAYS MERITLESS RUMORS LIKE IGNORANT TYPE OF DUDES .. IN OTHER CELL BLOCKS HAVE REALLY PULLED UP ON
SOME OF MY BROS WITH THEIR HIDDEN MOTIVES JUST CAUSE 12 TOLD’ UM TOO. AS IF THEY ARE SAVING GUYS THAT’S COOL WITH ME..
AND PLACING IN THE PRESENTS OF WHOSE BETTER FOR THEM .
BASICALLY… WHOEVER THEY FAVOR ( INMATES) CAN EASILY GO TO STAFF & SAY HAVE U ALL SEEN TERRY’S NEW FRIEND & SUCH STAFFS
GETS TO TUNING-IN, ZOOMING- IN, &TARGETING MY SMALL LIFE ONCE AGAIN.
OMG… I CANNOT DO ANY GOOD…. BECAUSE CERTAIN STAFFS HAVE TRULY MANIPULATED THEY coworkers TO BELIEVE WHAT IM NOT & RIGHT NOW AT THIS VERY TIME IM TREATED WITH LESS OF HUMANITY! EVERYTHING… & EYED UPON LIKE IM AN MAGGOT MONSTER THAT DON’T DESERVED TO BE SEEN.. BE ALVE…BUT HERE IN LECI THEY
LIKE TO BULLY, PUSH PPL INTO RESPECTING DISRESPECT & LOOK
WHAT WE DID & DOING TO TERRY ALLEN, THAT’S FOR ANYONE WHOS
THINKING ABOUT STANDING-UP FOR YOUR SELVES. SO THINK TWICE.
SO AS I SIT INSIDE THIS CONCRETE BOX LOCK-UP BEHIND STEEL DOORS
I THANKFULLY THINK OF U! FREEDOM. DIGNITY. JUSTICE. HOPE. FAITH.
LOVE. HUMANITY. HEALTH. JOY. LOVE ONES.
YES…ALWAYS SOOO GRATEFUL! EVEN HAS TO SEE SUCH STAFF’S WHO NOT ONLY KICKED ME AROUND & KEEPING ME DOWN…
THIS SHIT IS REALLY AN LIVING NIGHTMARE!
THIS HUMILIATING DEFAMATION IS SUPPORTED BY THESE SUCH TAG-TEAMING LECI-OH-PRISON STAFF’S WHO HAS THE POWER TO… FABRICATE HORRIBLE THINGS ABOUT ME!
WHO SHOWS ME EVERYDAY WE WILL LIE TO YOU DEAD IN YA FACE!
BASICALLY, SAYING WE PLACED GANG-TAG & PREA-ABUSER LABELS ON YOU (TO NEVER HELP U!) SO U CAN BE IN HARMS WAY…
OH WORLD, I REALLY CANT HOLD UP ANY LONGER & OH MUST I NEVER FORGET… THEY CALLS MY DEEP PAIN….BLUNTED HONESTY AH MANIPULATION…. DIED ONCE, SLICING MY WRIST UP AH-BOUT 3-4 TIMES
WOW! POWER ABUSERZ ARE ALL SOME LYING COWARD BULLIES!!!
” FOUL RETALIATORY! SUPER DISCRIMINATORY, RACIST CASTIGATORS ”
THESE CERTAIN STAFFS REALLY… BEEN, GONE TOO FAR….THEIR POWER
THEY TEAMED-UP TO REPEATEDLY USEDTheir ABUSED ON ME…
GOT ME HOPELESS & HELPLESS…. TREATING ME LIKE IM NOT AN( HUMAN) CITIZEN OF THIS GREAT COUNTRY. IM LOCK UP ONTOP OF BEEN LOCK UP!!!!!! JUST LIKE MOST OF THESE CERTAIN CRUEL STAFFS
SAID TO ME…” NOBODY AINT GONNA EVER HELP U…YOU BETTER OFF DEAD INMATE!”
THEY RATHER COME TO WORK & DO THESE 50+YEAR’S…IM SENTENCED TOO, THAN DOING THEIR FREAKING JOBS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!))!!!!!?!!!
REALLY…IF THEY DONT KILL ME WITH THEY HATE.. THEY’LL SURELY WILL GET ME WITH THIS HEARTLESS CONVID-19!!!
HOW CAN I EVER TRUST THESE SAME CASTIGATORS WHO ALL TOLD ME 3YRS AGO ITS YOUR TIME TO SUFFER & LORD KNOWS HOW MY LIFE HAS BEEN AN LIVING NIGHTMARE! THEY DOING ME SOOO BAD ITS FUNNY TO EVERYBODY… BUT ME.

Terry Allen
DOC #a487358
LeCI, 0h prison

Categories: L.G.B.T, Terry Allen

Leave a Comment

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s